RDTS...Questions About Results e-mail runsfar@kc.rr.com
Overall ----- 12.5 Miles ---------- 25.0 Miles ---------- 37.5 Miles ---------- 50 Miles ----- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 8 Amanda Rose Shission 50 31 2 2:02:31.9 9:48 3 2:12:17.8 10:35 1 2:22:20.4 11:23 1 2:28:42.2 11:54 9:05:52.4
2 13 Heather Pietrykowski 42 32 1 1:53:29.8 9:05 1 2:04:20.2 9:57 3 2:38:21.9 12:40 3 2:50:11.2 13:37 9:26:23.2
3 14 Rochelle Garnanez 17 32 3 2:03:18.3 9:52 2 2:11:38.9 10:32 2 2:33:06.4 12:15 2 2:41:26.3 12:55 9:29:30.1
Overall ----- 12.5 Miles ---------- 25.0 Miles ---------- 37.5 Miles ---------- 50 Miles ----- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 22 Carlyn Peterson 40 27 1 1:59:48.2 9:35 1 2:03:58.7 9:55 3 2:44:36.2 13:10 4 3:01:17.2 14:30 9:49:40.4
2 23 Alyson Kreutzer 70 27 3 2:16:29.4 10:55 2 2:20:37.2 11:15 1 2:27:32.9 11:48 2 2:48:44.1 13:30 9:53:23.8
3 30 Marian Cartin 11 28 4 2:25:43.8 11:39 4 2:37:56.6 12:38 2 2:41:16.2 12:54 1 2:36:35.4 12:32 10:21:32.1
4 32 Amanda Hodges 23 24 2 2:16:21.2 10:54 3 2:24:31.9 11:34 4 2:47:10.1 13:22 3 3:00:37.9 14:27 10:28:41.2
Overall ----- 12.5 Miles ---------- 25.0 Miles ---------- 37.5 Miles ---------- 50 Miles ----- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 21 Gabrielle Popoff 44 33 3 2:15:58.2 10:53 1 2:16:36.8 10:56 1 2:35:20.8 12:26 1 2:39:02.9 12:43 9:46:58.9
2 24 Jessica Poirier 43 30 2 2:13:40.0 10:42 2 2:20:33.6 11:15 2 2:36:02.0 12:29 2 2:44:18.1 13:09 9:54:33.9
3 34 Cornelia Schrock 48 36 1 2:13:05.7 10:39 3 2:23:58.5 11:31 3 2:48:02.6 13:27 4 3:30:24.4 16:50 10:55:31.4
4 35 Lisa Hayen 21 35 4 2:21:46.0 11:20 4 2:32:54.7 12:14 4 2:52:02.4 13:46 3 3:09:38.6 15:10 10:56:21.8
Overall ----- 12.5 Miles ---------- 25.0 Miles ---------- 37.5 Miles ---------- 50 Miles ----- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 17 Kathleen Romalia 45 41 1 2:01:58.3 9:45 1 2:19:46.0 11:11 1 2:37:53.8 12:38 1 2:40:57.0 12:53 9:40:35.2
Overall ----- 12.5 Miles ---------- 25.0 Miles ---------- 37.5 Miles ---------- 50 Miles ----- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Dakota Jones 67 19 3 1:41:12.6 8:06 2 1:35:06.3 7:36 2 1:39:40.9 7:58 1 1:43:08.3 8:15 6:39:08.2
2 2 Patrick Blair 68 27 1 1:39:23.2 7:57 1 1:29:25.3 7:09 1 1:37:04.3 7:46 3 2:03:08.3 9:51 6:49:01.2
3 3 Brooks Williams 69 27 2 1:40:01.2 8:00 3 1:43:46.1 8:18 3 1:52:08.5 8:58 2 2:00:48.6 9:40 7:16:44.5
Overall ----- 12.5 Miles ---------- 25.0 Miles ---------- 37.5 Miles ---------- 50 Miles ----- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Hugh Pace 37 26 1 1:42:49.4 8:14 1 1:50:01.7 8:48 2 2:23:21.7 11:28 2 2:45:24.3 13:14 8:41:37.2
2 9 Cameron Stark 74 22 2 1:45:24.3 8:26 2 2:06:59.9 10:10 4 2:38:39.8 12:42 1 2:41:18.3 12:54 9:12:22.4
3 26 Sean Tokarz 59 25 5 2:18:34.3 11:05 4 2:21:42.3 11:20 3 2:31:59.9 12:10 3 2:50:39.1 13:39 10:02:55.8
4 29 Josh Fuller 16 22 3 1:58:00.1 9:26 3 2:15:39.2 10:51 5 2:48:29.2 13:29 4 3:10:21.0 15:14 10:12:29.6
Overall ----- 12.5 Miles ---------- 25.0 Miles ---------- 37.5 Miles ---------- 50 Miles ----- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Jeremy Bradford 10 33 2 1:39:21.6 7:57 3 1:48:43.6 8:42 1 2:11:24.4 10:31 2 2:13:33.2 10:41 7:53:03.0
2 5 Ken Long 29 32 4 1:48:41.9 8:42 1 3:01.8 0:14 14 3:55:54.1 18:52 1 2:07:31.0 10:12 7:55:09.0
3 10 Jeff Miller 34 38 6 1:57:55.6 9:26 7 2:10:47.4 10:28 6 2:39:15.2 12:44 3 2:32:50.7 12:14 9:20:49.0
4 11 Doug Parker 38 30 9 2:12:04.7 10:34 6 2:08:14.7 10:16 3 2:23:27.5 11:29 4 2:38:51.8 12:42 9:22:38.9
5 12 Lucas Boyer 9 34 10 2:13:13.7 10:39 10 2:15:40.5 10:51 2 2:15:55.0 10:52 5 2:40:39.3 12:51 9:25:28.6
6 15 Geoff Smith 52 30 7 2:10:05.1 10:24 9 2:13:20.0 10:40 4 2:31:59.9 12:10 7 2:43:54.9 13:07 9:39:20.0
7 16 Andy Hartman 20 36 8 2:10:42.4 10:27 8 2:12:42.4 10:37 5 2:32:00.2 12:10 6 2:43:54.8 13:07 9:39:20.0
8 18 Christopher Knott 25 30 3 1:42:55.2 8:14 5 2:07:24.2 10:12 9 2:48:11.0 13:27 8 3:05:06.5 14:48 9:43:37.0
9 19 Jeff Arms 3 35 5 1:53:04.2 9:03 4 2:01:29.9 9:43 7 2:43:19.3 13:04 9 3:05:44.1 14:52 9:43:37.7
10 33 Brian Newman 36 38 12 2:15:25.9 10:50 11 2:17:52.2 11:02 8 2:47:15.9 13:23 12 3:28:35.3 16:41 10:49:09.5
11 36 Roman Adcock 66 37 11 2:14:33.7 10:46 12 2:23:49.5 11:30 13 3:17:15.1 15:47 10 3:12:19.5 15:23 11:07:57.8
12 37 Ryan McAfee 32 30 13 2:16:42.7 10:56 13 2:28:05.3 11:51 12 2:54:35.9 13:58 13 3:30:39.9 16:51 11:10:04.0
13 38 Travis Nelson 35 32 14 2:27:29.6 11:48 14 2:34:35.4 12:22 11 2:54:34.7 13:58 11 3:23:20.4 16:16 11:20:00.2
Overall ----- 12.5 Miles ---------- 25.0 Miles ---------- 37.5 Miles ---------- 50 Miles ----- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 7 Jeff Bollman 7 42 1 1:48:41.8 8:42 1 2:01:06.0 9:41 1 2:26:45.3 11:44 1 2:38:20.0 12:40 8:54:53.3
2 20 Bing Wang 63 48 4 2:18:56.0 11:07 3 2:15:11.9 10:49 2 2:31:04.2 12:05 2 2:38:57.1 12:43 9:44:09.4
3 31 Raymond Churgovich 12 44 2 2:06:45.1 10:08 2 2:10:47.6 10:28 3 2:45:04.4 13:12 3 3:22:13.0 16:11 10:24:50.3
4 39 Mark Thomas 56 45 5 2:19:52.0 11:11 5 2:35:13.1 12:25 5 3:02:32.3 14:36 4 3:31:50.8 16:57 11:29:28.4
5 40 Chris Bow 8 43 6 2:19:52.9 11:11 4 2:35:12.6 12:25 4 3:02:32.0 14:36 5 3:31:51.8 16:57 11:29:29.5
6 42 Patrick Shamblin 49 46 3 2:15:59.4 10:53 6 2:59:08.8 14:20 6 3:04:18.4 14:45 6 3:46:25.8 18:07 12:05:52.4
Overall ----- 12.5 Miles ---------- 25.0 Miles ---------- 37.5 Miles ---------- 50 Miles ----- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 25 Ray Blum 6 54 3 2:10:23.3 10:26 3 2:26:42.9 11:44 3 3:07:01.0 14:58 1 2:14:57.1 10:48 9:59:04.4
2 27 Jonathan Zeif 65 57 1 1:59:52.8 9:35 1 2:12:28.9 10:36 1 2:47:18.1 13:23 3 3:05:10.5 14:49 10:04:50.4
3 28 Jerry Jackson 24 50 2 2:03:36.1 9:53 2 2:22:40.9 11:25 2 2:49:33.0 13:34 2 2:54:43.4 13:59 10:10:33.5
4 41 Charles Scheibe 46 55 4 2:24:14.5 11:32 4 2:50:54.4 13:40 4 3:14:29.6 15:34 4 3:28:21.2 16:40 11:57:59.8
RDTS...Questions About Results e-mail runsfar@kc.rr.com
Overall ----- 12.5 Miles ---------- 25.0 Miles ---------- 50K ----- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Karen Voss 45 1 1:52:13.1 8:59 1 1:49:28.5 8:45 1 51:56.8 8:39 4:33:38.5
2 12 Karen Douglas 39 2 1:59:55.1 9:36 2 2:04:32.3 9:58 2 59:08.4 9:51 5:03:35.9
3 17 Dana Kracaw 25 3 2:01:53.5 9:45 3 2:09:17.4 10:21 3 1:07:25.7 11:14 5:18:36.7
Overall ----- 12.5 Miles ---------- 25.0 Miles ---------- 50K ----- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 47 Rebecca Boozan 29 2 2:20:26.5 11:14 1 2:35:34.6 12:27 1 1:12:28.6 12:05 6:08:29.8
2 54 Jessica Johnston 28 3 2:23:52.4 11:31 2 2:41:49.2 12:57 2 1:21:56.4 13:39 6:27:38.1
3 60 Rebecca Williams 28 1 2:18:44.1 11:06 3 2:55:22.8 14:02 3 1:25:36.9 14:16 6:39:43.8
Overall ----- 12.5 Miles ---------- 25.0 Miles ---------- 50K ----- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 20 Lorel Birmingham 32 1 2:00:51.9 9:40 1 2:13:42.2 10:42 2 1:07:28.0 11:15 5:22:02.2
2 23 Beth Bean 36 8 2:18:20.0 11:04 2 2:13:55.7 10:43 1 57:34.3 9:36 5:29:50.1
3 30 Emily Booth 36 2 2:02:39.4 9:49 5 2:24:26.8 11:33 4 1:10:38.0 11:46 5:37:44.3
4 36 Suzanne Johnson 38 5 2:12:06.6 10:34 6 2:25:35.3 11:39 5 1:14:40.2 12:27 5:52:22.2
5 39 Michelle Apicella 34 4 2:11:05.8 10:29 3 2:23:15.5 11:28 9 1:22:44.9 13:47 5:57:06.3
6 42 Barb McEahern 39 3 2:10:26.9 10:26 4 2:24:14.2 11:32 11 1:24:32.7 14:05 5:59:14.0
7 44 Susanna Von Fange 30 6 2:16:13.2 10:54 7 2:32:06.5 12:10 6 1:15:42.7 12:37 6:04:02.4
8 49 Stephanie Passarelli 39 7 2:16:29.3 10:55 8 2:36:20.3 12:30 7 1:17:34.6 12:56 6:10:24.2
9 51 Holly Robinson 31 11 2:27:20.8 11:47 9 2:37:22.1 12:35 3 1:10:18.0 11:43 6:15:01.0
10 57 Casey McClurkin 35 9 2:24:22.6 11:33 10 2:49:38.2 13:34 10 1:23:45.9 13:58 6:37:46.8
11 61 Sarabeth Keating 31 10 2:26:57.3 11:45 11 2:51:35.5 13:44 8 1:21:52.5 13:39 6:40:25.4
12 67 Natalie Bradford 30 12 2:31:23.9 12:07 12 2:55:31.1 14:02 12 1:34:03.9 15:41 7:00:59.0
Overall ----- 12.5 Miles ---------- 25.0 Miles ---------- 50K ----- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 19 Andrea Russo 43 3 2:06:05.6 10:05 1 2:01:56.3 9:45 2 1:12:16.0 12:03 5:20:18.0
2 29 Michelle Hancock 42 1 2:03:30.4 9:53 2 2:25:24.2 11:38 1 1:07:41.3 11:17 5:36:36.0
3 40 Monica McKenzie 44 2 2:05:50.5 10:04 3 2:28:56.1 11:55 4 1:23:41.9 13:57 5:58:28.5
4 63 Lucie Lawrence 40 5 2:25:26.8 11:38 5 2:52:03.6 13:46 6 1:25:32.6 14:15 6:43:03.1
5 64 Carol Selner 43 6 2:26:46.3 11:44 4 2:50:44.1 13:40 5 1:25:32.6 14:15 6:43:03.1
6 65 Margaret Tezak 46 4 2:25:26.1 11:38 6 2:54:29.8 13:58 3 1:23:07.3 13:51 6:43:03.3
7 80 Angel Brock 41 7 2:46:46.4 13:20 7 3:26:04.9 16:29 7 1:43:43.1 17:17 7:56:34.4
8 83 Laura Chartrand 44 8 3:15:31.7 15:38 8 4:06:28.2 19:43 8 2:15:12.0 22:32 9:37:12.0
Overall ----- 12.5 Miles ---------- 25.0 Miles ---------- 50K ----- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 48 Julie Earnest 50 1 2:20:26.5 11:14 1 2:35:35.0 12:27 2 1:12:28.2 12:05 6:08:29.8
2 70 Theresa Daus-Weber 56 2 2:31:03.8 12:05 2 3:00:02.1 14:24 3 1:42:22.9 17:04 7:13:29.0
3 79 Rachina Allen 50 3 2:54:34.5 13:58 3 4:08:24.4 19:52 1 48:28.9 8:05 7:51:27.9
Overall ----- 12.5 Miles ---------- 25.0 Miles ---------- 50K ----- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 82 Holley Lange 65 1 3:15:43.8 15:39 1 3:34:42.1 17:11 1 1:40:38.5 16:46 8:31:04.5
Overall ----- 12.5 Miles ---------- 25.0 Miles ---------- 50K ----- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Chris Alderman 36 1 1:39:56.1 8:00 1 1:41:58.0 8:09 2 53:08.0 8:51 4:15:02.3
2 2 Brad Poppele 39 3 1:40:17.7 8:01 3 1:48:40.2 8:42 1 48:00.7 8:00 4:16:58.7
3 3 Erik Frank 35 2 1:39:59.6 8:00 2 1:42:05.8 8:10 3 56:13.0 9:22 4:18:18.5
Overall ----- 12.5 Miles ---------- 25.0 Miles ---------- 50K ----- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Brian Martisius 29 1 1:41:12.8 8:06 2 1:58:34.0 9:29 1 58:30.9 9:45 4:38:17.7
2 8 Kevin Wheeler 25 2 1:49:24.3 8:45 1 1:53:39.0 9:06 3 1:05:13.8 10:52 4:48:17.2
3 11 Ryan Blasdell 29 4 1:58:54.4 9:31 3 2:02:55.9 9:50 2 1:00:59.3 10:10 5:02:49.7
4 28 Daniel Rowland 26 3 1:50:08.4 8:49 4 2:11:21.0 10:30 6 1:34:56.9 15:49 5:36:26.3
5 33 Aaron Nagel 28 6 2:04:28.2 9:57 5 2:19:02.6 11:07 5 1:20:45.5 13:28 5:44:16.4
6 43 Mike Vissers 29 5 2:02:57.2 9:50 6 2:39:17.7 12:45 4 1:17:57.4 13:00 6:00:12.4
Overall ----- 12.5 Miles ---------- 25.0 Miles ---------- 50K ----- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 7 Kevin McHugh 37 1 1:42:52.7 8:14 3 1:57:30.7 9:24 4 1:06:35.5 11:06 4:46:58.9
2 9 Bill Swift 30 3 1:48:44.3 8:42 2 1:57:15.9 9:23 2 1:03:41.1 10:37 4:49:41.4
3 10 Chris Langer 34 2 1:46:54.7 8:33 1 1:45:32.3 8:27 11 1:22:46.7 13:48 4:55:13.7
4 13 James Westfall 31 8 2:02:46.9 9:49 4 2:01:39.2 9:44 1 59:19.7 9:53 5:03:45.8
5 14 Jay Hunt 31 5 1:51:35.2 8:56 5 2:09:50.4 10:23 6 1:11:07.5 11:51 5:12:33.1
6 21 Ben Fletcher 30 4 1:48:49.4 8:42 7 2:13:54.6 10:43 10 1:21:05.2 13:31 5:23:49.3
7 24 Eric Zabel 37 7 2:00:04.7 9:36 6 2:13:28.6 10:41 8 1:17:27.3 12:55 5:31:00.7
8 26 Tim Urbine 30 6 1:54:43.8 9:11 8 2:19:19.9 11:09 9 1:19:11.4 13:12 5:33:15.2
9 27 Niels Oomkes 39 10 2:11:13.5 10:30 9 2:19:24.6 11:09 3 1:04:20.7 10:43 5:34:58.9
10 34 Roberto Ramirez 35 12 2:12:36.6 10:36 10 2:22:53.4 11:26 7 1:15:28.2 12:35 5:50:58.4
11 35 Chris Thompson 35 14 2:19:10.3 11:08 11 2:23:14.3 11:28 5 1:09:19.4 11:33 5:51:44.2
12 45 Edwin Quintanillla 32 11 2:11:29.5 10:31 12 2:25:31.3 11:38 13 1:29:24.9 14:54 6:06:25.8
13 52 Todd Krapf 39 13 2:16:17.5 10:54 13 2:36:27.5 12:31 12 1:24:44.2 14:07 6:17:29.2
14 53 Bryan Roach 38 9 2:03:45.3 9:54 14 2:38:49.9 12:42 14 1:40:29.6 16:45 6:23:04.9
15 75 Destin Foree 30 15 2:24:00.9 11:31 16 3:29:25.0 16:45 15 1:44:19.9 17:23 7:37:45.9
16 76 Devin Anderson 31 16 2:31:44.6 12:08 15 3:19:37.3 15:58 16 1:47:48.3 17:58 7:39:10.3
Overall ----- 12.5 Miles ---------- 25.0 Miles ---------- 50K ----- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Kirt Courkamp 48 1 1:49:18.8 8:45 1 1:52:24.1 9:00 1 1:02:41.3 10:27 4:44:24.2
2 15 Scott McCreight 46 6 2:01:54.3 9:45 3 2:06:24.7 10:07 3 1:04:33.9 10:46 5:12:52.9
3 16 Paul Rundle 45 8 2:06:05.3 10:05 2 2:05:56.9 10:04 2 1:04:03.4 10:41 5:16:05.6
4 18 James Lowry 45 4 1:55:30.7 9:14 4 2:12:28.8 10:36 6 1:12:03.6 12:01 5:20:03.2
5 22 Andrew Pipkin 40 2 1:50:25.1 8:50 8 2:25:22.9 11:38 5 1:10:33.9 11:46 5:26:21.9
6 25 Ryan Martin 41 3 1:51:37.3 8:56 9 2:31:41.0 12:08 4 1:08:11.1 11:22 5:31:29.4
7 31 Steve Pugsley 49 7 2:03:04.6 9:51 7 2:24:08.0 11:32 7 1:13:03.7 12:11 5:40:16.4
8 37 Doug Honebein 45 11 2:14:17.1 10:45 6 2:23:26.7 11:28 8 1:16:41.3 12:47 5:54:25.1
9 38 Todd Burgess 41 5 1:58:37.9 9:29 10 2:32:53.0 12:14 9 1:24:02.9 14:00 5:55:33.9
10 46 Rick Susak 47 10 2:13:10.2 10:39 5 2:23:03.1 11:27 11 1:30:58.6 15:10 6:07:11.9
11 55 Phil Sparkes 44 9 2:12:04.8 10:34 11 2:43:20.4 13:04 14 1:37:08.0 16:11 6:32:33.3
12 56 Chris Mueser 47 12 2:17:28.0 11:00 12 2:45:37.0 13:15 12 1:32:55.5 15:29 6:36:00.5
13 58 Adam Sack 40 13 2:18:16.1 11:04 13 2:47:06.2 13:22 13 1:33:45.8 15:38 6:39:08.2
14 66 William Husband 41 14 2:34:12.9 12:20 14 2:54:34.8 13:58 10 1:25:10.2 14:12 6:53:58.0
15 78 Michael Johnson 44 15 2:44:07.4 13:08 15 3:19:34.5 15:58 15 1:42:49.1 17:08 7:46:31.1
Overall ----- 12.5 Miles ---------- 25.0 Miles ---------- 50K ----- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 41 Dan Slack 54 2 2:11:00.1 10:29 1 2:30:13.7 12:01 1 1:17:17.8 12:53 5:58:31.7
2 50 Steve Honda 51 1 2:10:43.2 10:27 2 2:35:16.4 12:25 3 1:24:48.3 14:08 6:10:48.1
3 59 Michael Matteson 52 3 2:17:19.8 10:59 4 2:53:52.5 13:55 4 1:28:19.0 14:43 6:39:31.3
4 62 Joe Riseden 55 5 2:20:03.8 11:12 3 2:44:27.3 13:09 8 1:38:06.6 16:21 6:42:37.8
5 68 Gerard Lachiewicz 53 7 2:33:47.2 12:18 5 3:03:35.8 14:41 2 1:23:57.0 14:00 7:01:20.0
6 69 Tom Morin 51 6 2:21:27.7 11:19 8 3:10:32.0 15:15 7 1:36:52.4 16:09 7:08:52.2
7 72 Joseph Magliolo 53 10 2:44:59.2 13:12 6 3:04:04.7 14:44 5 1:34:33.0 15:46 7:23:37.0
8 73 Charlie Ziskin 53 4 2:17:26.9 11:00 10 3:22:12.0 16:11 10 1:52:26.0 18:44 7:32:05.0
9 74 Jeff Mitchell 52 11 2:53:39.8 13:54 7 3:07:11.1 14:58 6 1:34:50.4 15:48 7:35:41.4
10 77 Kenneth Greenberg 56 8 2:41:05.0 12:53 9 3:17:03.0 15:46 9 1:43:42.0 17:17 7:41:50.0
11 81 Alan Sirhal 55 9 2:44:25.4 13:09 11 3:34:49.5 17:11 11 1:57:43.7 19:37 8:16:58.7
Overall ----- 12.5 Miles ---------- 25.0 Miles ---------- 50K ----- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 32 Michael Shiach 60 1 2:01:43.8 9:44 1 2:24:56.5 11:36 1 1:14:11.3 12:22 5:40:51.6
Overall ----- 12.5 Miles ---------- 25.0 Miles ---------- 50K ----- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 71 Marv Bradley 71 1 2:37:05.4 12:34 1 3:07:37.5 15:01 1 1:28:53.4 14:49 7:13:36.4
RDTS...Questions About Results e-mail runsfar@kc.rr.com
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katie Cody Henderson CO 469 26 14 1:40:58.7 7:42/M
2 Sharon McGowan Centennial CO 347 37 16 1:47:05.6 8:10/M
3 Julie Linman Boulder CO 338 23 20 1:48:30.5 8:17/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tabitha Price Englewood CO 447 0 167 2:43:16.1 12:28/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bre Griffen Denver CO 468 26 36 1:52:16.0 8:34/M
2 Kelly Emich Boulder CO 452 26 37 1:52:30.0 8:35/M
3 Lindsey McManus San Jose CA 350 25 39 1:54:03.6 8:42/M
4 Jamie Springfield Arvada CO 394 26 41 1:55:11.7 8:48/M
5 Meredith Evans Louisville CO 299 22 47 1:56:23.3 8:53/M
6 Elissa Rosen Denver CO 441 27 48 1:57:26.5 8:58/M
7 Katie Wahr Boulder CO 405 28 52 1:58:31.4 9:03/M
8 Kathy MacKenzie Golden CO 341 27 55 2:00:15.6 9:11/M
9 Ashley Cronin Boulder CO 284 21 56 2:01:47.7 9:18/M
10 Elizabeth Allen Fort Collins CO 251 24 62 2:02:44.8 9:22/M
11 Kathryn Ciamaichelo Colorado Springs C 282 25 64 2:04:16.9 9:29/M
12 Rachelle Kaplon Boulder CO 321 23 67 2:04:59.9 9:32/M
13 Raeah Braunschweiger Fort Collins CO 269 21 71 2:06:30.4 9:39/M
14 Elizabeth Buckley New York NY 273 23 77 2:08:10.6 9:47/M
15 Ashley Bridenbeck Albuquerque NM 270 24 82 2:10:13.3 9:56/M
16 Merinda Self Wichita KS 385 24 97 2:13:00.9 10:09/M
17 Trista Chrachol Highlands Ranch CO 281 28 102 2:14:13.1 10:15/M
18 Julie McGinley Littleton CO 346 27 103 2:14:28.8 10:16/M
19 Sarah Wells Denver CO 406 27 111 2:15:46.4 10:22/M
20 Lesley Hamilton Denver CO 308 23 119 2:18:06.7 10:33/M
21 Kelly Short Denver CO 387 29 120 2:18:07.1 10:33/M
22 Michelle Mjoen Westminster CO 355 26 126 2:20:25.3 10:43/M
23 Joely Neptune Denver CO 358 28 127 2:20:35.9 10:44/M
24 Jenny Smith Aurora CO 389 27 131 2:21:39.3 10:49/M
25 Rochel Perea Denver CO 450 23 136 2:22:18.2 10:52/M
26 Jane Neumann Colorado Springs C 360 22 151 2:28:29.2 11:20/M
27 Brianna Euton Louisville CO 298 26 154 2:28:54.2 11:22/M
28 Stacey Hellman Englewood CO 448 26 166 2:43:14.5 12:28/M
29 Jeanna Horther Denver CO 318 24 179 2:51:03.0 13:03/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nikki Hola Highlands Ranch CO 317 36 26 1:49:48.7 8:23/M
2 Emily Dugan Denver CO 440 31 29 1:50:15.4 8:25/M
3 Ansley Barnett Littleton CO 257 32 30 1:50:27.4 8:26/M
4 Wendy McMillan Longmont CO 454 36 31 1:51:15.4 8:30/M
5 Lisa Scarth Denver CO 445 35 32 1:51:17.7 8:30/M
6 Erin Brounstein Westminster CO 271 38 49 1:57:41.3 8:59/M
7 Halcy Driskell Colorado Springs C 293 32 60 2:01:51.5 9:18/M
8 Jennifer McLellan Lakewood CO 349 35 63 2:02:46.9 9:22/M
9 Nicolle Dipretoro Denver CO 291 36 65 2:04:29.7 9:30/M
10 Abigail Boburka Boca Raton FL 264 30 70 2:05:40.3 9:36/M
11 Allison Meyer Parker CO 352 36 85 2:10:52.7 9:59/M
12 Michelle Nordwald Morrison CO 361 31 89 2:11:51.0 10:04/M
13 Lisa Donahue-White Morrison CO 292 38 90 2:11:51.0 10:04/M
14 Kristin Furfari Denver CO 302 32 92 2:11:58.4 10:04/M
15 Emily Hajek Firestone CO 307 32 93 2:12:10.9 10:05/M
16 Elizabeth Larson Boulder CO 334 32 101 2:14:12.7 10:15/M
17 Shannon Love Denver CO 419 34 108 2:15:02.6 10:18/M
18 Desiree Gilani Denver CO 304 31 117 2:17:30.3 10:30/M
19 Julia Taylor Denver CO 397 31 125 2:19:25.1 10:39/M
20 Maria Elena Carreno Highlands Ranch CO 278 38 128 2:20:43.5 10:45/M
21 Jody Goudy Petrillo Thornton CO 369 37 140 2:23:59.4 10:59/M
22 Amy Vanmatre Highlands Ranch CO 403 35 142 2:24:21.4 11:01/M
23 Tahirah Muhammad Lakewood CO 356 36 144 2:25:33.2 11:07/M
24 Erin Pattishall Denver CO 367 30 145 2:26:17.7 11:10/M
25 Susie Troyer Goshen IN 431 33 149 2:27:41.6 11:16/M
26 Jennifer Seibert Lakewood CO 384 36 150 2:27:50.5 11:17/M
27 Danielle Ehlinger Littleton CO 296 35 153 2:28:49.7 11:22/M
28 Cynthia Schauer Boca Raton FL 382 38 155 2:29:42.6 11:26/M
29 Wendy Wempe Golden CO 407 39 163 2:41:02.1 12:18/M
30 Jackie O'Donnell Littleton CO 363 30 168 2:43:18.1 12:28/M
31 Sara Andrews Atlanta GA 253 32 169 2:43:33.4 12:29/M
32 Dawn Berggren Highlands Ranch CO 262 31 175 2:49:15.9 12:55/M
33 Carrie Lahr Lakewood CO 333 33 176 2:49:33.9 12:57/M
34 Amy Beery Denver CO 444 36 177 2:49:40.0 12:57/M
35 Jennifer Bell Parker CO 260 39 182 2:52:21.2 13:09/M
36 Tiffany Dillmore Raleigh NC 290 35 189 3:19:41.8 15:15/M
37 Meghan Dillmore Boulder CO 465 30 190 3:19:42.3 15:15/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Victoria Josupait Littleton CO 320 40 68 2:05:00.9 9:33/M
2 Michelle Baxter Littleton CO 259 43 75 2:07:33.2 9:44/M
3 Carin Geist Arvada CO 303 44 79 2:08:23.8 9:48/M
4 Sylvia Ellington Albuquerque NM 297 43 83 2:10:13.4 9:56/M
5 Laurie Williams Morrison CO 449 47 84 2:10:51.1 9:59/M
6 Veronica Bradsby Denver CO 268 41 86 2:10:59.8 10:00/M
7 Lisa Lohmann Boulder CO 421 48 88 2:11:18.2 10:01/M
8 Kim Zamudio Boulder CO 443 48 104 2:14:28.9 10:16/M
9 Susan Peterson Parker CO 442 40 113 2:16:28.3 10:25/M
10 Tom Rezzarday Englewood CO 417 49 124 2:19:14.5 10:38/M
11 Lori Richards Denver CO 377 47 130 2:21:16.5 10:47/M
12 Charlotte Taylor Denver CO 398 47 134 2:22:04.0 10:51/M
13 Mary Pitz Denver CO 372 47 139 2:23:03.6 10:55/M
14 Jeannine Rauch Evergreen CO 376 41 147 2:27:17.8 11:15/M
15 Jill Bradley Colorado Springs C 267 42 162 2:37:27.5 12:01/M
16 Maggie Cooper Wilmington NC 283 47 171 2:46:35.0 12:43/M
17 Melissa Grosboll Parker CO 432 41 174 2:48:55.8 12:54/M
18 Kristi Cox Parker CO 429 40 183 2:55:49.0 13:25/M
19 Carolyn Andersen Highlands Ranch CO 252 49 185 2:58:10.6 13:36/M
20 Angela Chambliss Lakewood CO 425 43 186 3:05:19.8 14:09/M
21 Beth Hart Denver CO 311 49 191 3:55:03.5 17:57/M
22 Nancy Parker Morrison CO 365 48 192 3:55:07.0 17:57/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kim Grant Denver CO 305 51 46 1:56:15.7 8:52/M
2 Cassi Bailey Louisville CO 254 56 110 2:15:34.7 10:21/M
3 Jill Stuart Morrison CO 458 56 123 2:19:03.2 10:37/M
4 Phyllis Brown Greenwood Village 272 52 132 2:21:39.4 10:49/M
5 Karen Stockman Denver CO 430 51 135 2:22:12.6 10:51/M
6 Claudina Brinks Zeeland MI 446 54 143 2:25:09.3 11:05/M
7 Bonnie Beverly Golden CO 263 55 156 2:31:28.4 11:34/M
8 Jill Smith Golden CO 390 57 159 2:35:46.4 11:53/M
9 Suzanne Buntrock Lakewood CO 274 51 180 2:51:10.0 13:04/M
10 Barbara Hill Golden CO 315 54 188 3:16:43.8 15:01/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Franã§oise Carpenter Lakewood CO 435 61 187 3:10:28.2 14:32/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Josh Wright Lakewood CO 461 28 1 1:23:52.4 6:24/M
2 Joel Hamilton Golden CO 462 25 2 1:23:53.2 6:24/M
3 Nick Maas Lakewood CO 437 28 3 1:26:18.0 6:35/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robert Schauer Littleton CO 381 18 10 1:36:44.8 7:23/M
2 Adam Fraser Conifer CO 301 18 51 1:58:19.0 9:02/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Leonard Arvada CO 336 22 6 1:32:07.9 7:02/M
2 Matt Gant Broomfield CO 433 24 11 1:37:56.4 7:29/M
3 Ryan Kirchhoff Lakewood CO 329 29 15 1:44:20.6 7:58/M
4 Christopher Crosbie Brooklyn NY 285 29 19 1:48:30.5 8:17/M
5 Collin Tilbe Westminster CO 400 28 23 1:49:25.1 8:21/M
6 Robert Danielson Granger IN 287 29 25 1:49:38.0 8:22/M
7 Phil Hoechst Denver CO 316 29 33 1:51:41.9 8:32/M
8 Michael Durniat Denver CO 294 28 35 1:52:10.2 8:34/M
9 Matt Lyons Lakewood CO 457 28 40 1:55:09.9 8:47/M
10 Zach Spector Boulder CO 392 25 44 1:56:04.4 8:52/M
11 Paul Calvert Boulder CO 277 29 45 1:56:07.6 8:52/M
12 Jose Solis Broomfield CO 391 28 57 2:01:47.8 9:18/M
13 Danny Smith Fort Collins CO 388 21 73 2:06:58.9 9:42/M
14 Colin Bosworth Golden CO 266 26 74 2:07:21.3 9:43/M
15 Matt Spinner Fort Collins CO 393 27 99 2:13:48.8 10:13/M
16 Jesse Miller Estes Park CO 353 28 105 2:14:50.4 10:18/M
17 Sam Heider Aurora CO 313 26 112 2:16:23.3 10:25/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Greg Tyndall Arvada CO 434 36 4 1:31:07.3 6:57/M
2 Brad Forth Denver CO 451 31 7 1:32:54.1 7:05/M
3 David McMillan Longmont CO 455 34 8 1:35:55.7 7:19/M
4 Mark Barela Denver CO 399 31 9 1:36:28.7 7:22/M
5 Vernon Chapman Englewood CO 280 37 12 1:39:09.8 7:34/M
6 Tommy Thwaites Littleton CO 423 34 17 1:47:12.3 8:11/M
7 Sean Case Denver CO 420 31 18 1:47:19.1 8:12/M
8 Carsten Boegner Denver CO 265 39 24 1:49:31.7 8:22/M
9 Jeff Williams Boulder CO 411 38 27 1:49:57.2 8:24/M
10 Josh Peters Castle Rock CO 426 32 28 1:50:15.2 8:25/M
11 Benjamin Gonzales Parker CO 18 30 34 1:52:08.1 8:34/M
12 Philippe Marquis Lakewood CO 439 37 42 1:55:27.4 8:49/M
13 Jarvie Worcester Superior CO 414 31 58 2:01:49.2 9:18/M
14 Ben Peterson Colorado Springs C 368 39 72 2:06:32.2 9:40/M
15 Kevin Vogt Lakewood CO 466 31 76 2:08:07.0 9:47/M
16 Charles Vigil Denver CO 460 31 80 2:09:45.9 9:54/M
17 Mark Herb Englewood CO 314 39 81 2:09:54.8 9:55/M
18 Jeff Ehlinger Littleton CO 295 36 91 2:11:55.7 10:04/M
19 Jerry Mason Lakewood CO 342 38 100 2:14:04.2 10:14/M
20 Thomas Sajbel Denver CO 380 36 109 2:15:09.9 10:19/M
21 Derek Harman Morrison CO 464 36 115 2:17:03.4 10:28/M
22 Kyle Kusek Denver CO 332 37 133 2:22:02.7 10:51/M
23 Nick Vanmatre Highlands Ranch CO 404 36 141 2:24:21.0 11:01/M
24 Adam Calderon Edgewater CO 463 35 148 2:27:29.4 11:15/M
25 Jeff Rood Westminster CO 379 38 157 2:31:46.7 11:35/M
26 Joel Lawson Canton GA 335 32 158 2:34:06.7 11:46/M
27 Ryan Kaspar Highlands Ranch CO 427 35 161 2:37:18.3 12:00/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Clint Boston Lakewood CO 416 42 5 1:31:37.0 7:00/M
2 Michael Urbain Longmont CO 402 45 13 1:40:14.4 7:39/M
3 Jay Lochhead Longmont CO 340 44 21 1:48:46.3 8:18/M
4 Adrian Stanciu Manitou Springs CO 395 41 22 1:49:16.4 8:20/M
5 Anthony Tarantino Colorado Springs C 396 45 38 1:53:59.1 8:42/M
6 Jesper Nergaard Lakewood CO 359 48 43 1:55:38.1 8:50/M
7 Phil Kazmier Littleton CO 322 43 50 1:57:44.3 8:59/M
8 Jon Wright Denver CO 415 41 53 1:59:01.7 9:05/M
9 Chris Cowart Fort Mill SC 453 42 54 1:59:48.2 9:09/M
10 Justin Shofler Littleton CO 456 41 59 2:01:50.8 9:18/M
11 Kevin Dant Littleton CO 288 46 61 2:01:54.8 9:18/M
12 Jamie Reichler Parker CO 418 41 69 2:05:27.1 9:35/M
13 John Baril Arvada CO 256 49 78 2:08:15.5 9:47/M
14 Brian Zales Centrennial CO 370 47 87 2:11:00.7 10:00/M
15 Carrie Sclar Evergreen CO 383 44 94 2:12:19.7 10:06/M
16 Peter Strange Denver CO 436 45 95 2:12:39.3 10:08/M
17 Roger Wilson Castle Rock CO 424 46 96 2:12:43.3 10:08/M
18 Mike McKenna Littleton CO 348 40 106 2:14:57.6 10:18/M
19 Dustin Whistler Denver CO 409 42 107 2:15:02.3 10:18/M
20 Glenn Koutecky Centennial CO 330 47 118 2:17:56.6 10:32/M
21 Kevin Raines Denver CO 375 47 137 2:22:46.7 10:54/M
22 Joel McAllister Denver CO 343 42 138 2:22:52.0 10:54/M
23 Mike Miller Lakewood CO 354 40 146 2:26:38.4 11:12/M
24 Scott Baroway Lakewood CO 258 47 160 2:36:34.4 11:57/M
25 Mark Hanchey Colorado Springs C 310 45 178 2:49:40.0 12:57/M
26 Joseph Cox Parker CO 428 41 184 2:55:49.1 13:25/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jon Bluhm Pine CO 422 51 66 2:04:49.3 9:32/M
2 Tony Wolusky Colorado Springs C 413 52 98 2:13:33.8 10:12/M
3 Bruce Danielson Granger IN 286 53 114 2:16:28.4 10:25/M
4 Ed White Lakewood CO 410 54 116 2:17:16.4 10:29/M
5 Mike Stuart Morrison CO 459 53 122 2:19:03.2 10:37/M
6 Don Little Fairway KS 339 56 152 2:28:48.9 11:22/M
7 Bill McDonald Superior CO 344 59 164 2:41:03.6 12:18/M
8 Ross Kinney Aurora CO 326 51 165 2:41:27.0 12:19/M
9 Richard Pilon Centennial CO 371 54 172 2:48:10.8 12:50/M
10 Robb Fort Littleton CO 438 51 181 2:52:01.3 13:08/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Bailey Louisville CO 255 60 129 2:21:03.4 10:46/M
2 Homayoon Meshginpoosh Littleton CO 351 66 170 2:45:50.1 12:40/M
3 Thomas McGinley Litttleton CO 345 63 173 2:48:22.5 12:51/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Charles Westley Arvada CO 408 74 121 2:18:14.4 10:33/M
RDTS...Questions About Results e-mail runsfar@kc.rr.com
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Heather Utrata Englewood CO 587 28 1 38:39.5 6:14/M
2 Ashley Dixon Windsor CO 518 21 6 45:54.6 7:24/M
3 Eleanor Schuchardt Denver CO 578 26 7 50:01.5 8:04/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christine Lauro Denver CO 532 27 8 50:24.9 8:08/M
2 Lucina Kress Lakewood CO 155 26 20 54:21.7 8:46/M
3 Becki Gonzales Parker CO 523 28 23 54:56.5 8:52/M
4 Jennie Perletz-Fort Denver CO 540 29 25 56:26.1 9:06/M
5 Lulu Fletcher Menlo Park CA 520 29 35 59:54.1 9:40/M
6 Heidi Treibel Aurora CO 555 29 37 1:00:15.9 9:43/M
7 Lisa Wright Denver CO 589 28 42 1:01:17.5 9:53/M
8 Kendal Growe Denver CO 524 24 44 1:01:38.5 9:56/M
9 Jessica Bueno Edgewater CO 588 28 69 1:16:06.1 12:16/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dora Cheung Denver CO 511 32 10 51:21.3 8:17/M
2 Myka Nielsen Parker CO 536 31 14 53:02.7 8:33/M
3 Julie Rumney Parker CO 544 34 18 54:19.2 8:46/M
4 Andrea Merrill Parker CO 584 36 19 54:19.5 8:46/M
5 Kristie Peters Castle Rock CO 585 35 24 55:14.9 8:55/M
6 Shannon Kelly Colorado Springs C 323 32 28 57:28.8 9:16/M
7 Michele Amidon Denver CO 503 38 30 58:25.0 9:25/M
8 Brooke Yeomans Aurora CO 573 31 32 59:12.6 9:33/M
9 Jennifer Rusche Kennesaw GA 579 36 34 59:46.1 9:38/M
10 Jennifer Jenkins Denver CO 530 33 39 1:00:39.0 9:47/M
11 Monica Dell''armi Denver CO 516 32 40 1:00:54.3 9:49/M
12 Mary Moninger Centennial CO 534 32 45 1:01:39.5 9:57/M
13 Karri Haugsness Aurora CO 526 34 46 1:01:40.1 9:57/M
14 Caitlin Alexander Golden CO 501 30 47 1:01:53.1 9:59/M
15 Kim Turner Denver CO 575 36 48 1:02:12.8 10:02/M
16 Faith Rakowski Englewood CO 541 31 49 1:03:06.7 10:11/M
17 Monique Cortez Austin TX 515 39 52 1:03:30.8 10:15/M
18 Jamie Stultz Larkspur CO 565 30 55 1:04:26.1 10:24/M
19 Lindsay Dejonge Golden CO 571 37 58 1:05:53.5 10:38/M
20 Jenna Hoskinson Parker CO 528 31 59 1:06:25.9 10:43/M
21 Romy Mason Denver CO 533 39 64 1:10:02.2 11:18/M
22 Sue Spetoskey Denver CO 551 32 65 1:10:06.6 11:18/M
23 Rachel Heldt Castle Rock CO 527 32 70 1:19:43.5 12:51/M
24 Stacey Udden Arvada CO 556 36 71 1:22:56.1 13:23/M
25 Rebecca Gilsdorf Lone Tree CO 522 38 74 1:34:24.4 15:14/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jenny Carlin Golden CO 510 46 12 52:14.8 8:25/M
2 Kerri Olson Lakewood CO 537 40 13 52:56.2 8:32/M
3 Rhonda Ogrady Littleton CO 583 43 21 54:39.3 8:49/M
4 Elaine Sandler Lakewood CO 568 41 36 1:00:11.6 9:42/M
5 Julie Kazmier Bow Mar CO 531 46 38 1:00:29.0 9:45/M
6 Amy Ketron Castle Rock CO 325 41 43 1:01:27.7 9:55/M
7 Susette Jarrell Centennial CO 529 45 53 1:03:59.7 10:19/M
8 Laura Welch Lakewood CO 562 40 54 1:04:16.4 10:22/M
9 Ginger Dill Broomfield CO 517 42 60 1:06:38.3 10:45/M
10 Kim Muller Greenwood Vlg CO 535 49 62 1:08:04.5 10:59/M
11 Bonnie Wylde Wheat Ridge CO 563 47 68 1:15:53.0 12:14/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathy Hull Westminster CO 564 54 27 56:53.7 9:10/M
2 Leslie Renda Castle Rock CO 542 52 41 1:01:03.9 9:51/M
3 Lillian Valerio Littleton CO 557 53 56 1:04:46.0 10:27/M
4 Karen Waples Westminster CO 559 50 63 1:08:13.4 11:00/M
5 Ali Smith Lakewood CO 549 56 66 1:11:28.7 11:32/M
6 Cheri Cohn Lakewood CO 513 53 67 1:12:17.2 11:40/M
7 Clarita Sumner Stone Mt. GA 552 50 73 1:32:56.0 14:59/M
8 Pam Schoeb Denver CO 546 50 75 1:45:21.6 17:00/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tim Smit Littleton CO 576 40 2 38:54.6 6:16/M
2 Josh Bayer Denver CO 506 28 3 41:26.1 6:41/M
3 Kerry Atherton Denver CO 572 28 4 43:44.4 7:03/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dominic Lasser Denver CO 577 29 51 1:03:20.3 10:13/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Derek Scarth Denver CO 581 37 9 51:19.7 8:17/M
2 Thomas Chojnacki Denver CO 512 39 11 52:05.1 8:24/M
3 Lance Helmke Littleton CO 580 35 15 53:36.2 8:39/M
4 William Hoglund Englewood CO 566 36 16 53:55.2 8:42/M
5 Jeff Ludwig Englewood CO 567 34 17 54:17.6 8:45/M
6 Thayne Fort Denver AL 521 31 26 56:26.4 9:06/M
7 Scott Sappenfield Parker CO 545 39 33 59:43.6 9:38/M
8 Javier Cortez Austin TX 514 32 50 1:03:12.2 10:12/M
9 Michael Pickens Golden CO 586 30 57 1:05:48.2 10:37/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andrew Demarco Denver CO 569 43 5 44:26.6 7:10/M
2 Barry Eskins Denver CO 519 44 22 54:41.9 8:49/M
3 Roger Carlin Golden CO 509 47 29 57:51.0 9:20/M
4 Matthew Tyner Colorado Springs C 574 40 31 58:25.1 9:25/M
5 Chuck Anderson Aurora CO 504 46 61 1:07:49.7 10:56/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Geoff Sumner Stone Mountain GA 553 53 72 1:32:55.8 14:59/M
RDTS...Questions About Results e-mail runsfar@kc.rr.com
Overall ----- 12.5 Miles ---------- 25.0 Miles ---------- 50K ----- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Jamie Donaldson 35 1 1:45:25.7 8:26 1 1:57:12.9 9:23 1 1:08:01.9 11:20 4:50:40.5
2 9 Kristi Bloodworth 41 3 2:51:05.6 13:41 3 3:36:52.3 17:21 2 1:44:18.7 17:23 8:12:16.7
3 10 Cynthia Stapp 51 2 2:43:04.9 13:03 2 2:50:01.1 13:36 3 2:59:05.7 29:51 8:32:11.8
Overall ----- 12.5 Miles ---------- 25.0 Miles ---------- 50K ----- Total
Place Place Name Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Adam St.pierre 28 1 1:42:50.6 8:14 1 1:55:40.0 9:15 1 59:50.2 9:58 4:38:20.8
2 3 Rich Soares 42 3 2:01:57.9 9:45 3 2:19:46.2 11:11 2 1:14:09.2 12:22 5:35:53.4
3 4 Chris Kudron 25 4 2:02:24.2 9:48 2 2:05:36.0 10:03 6 1:32:05.5 15:21 5:40:05.8
4 5 Jay Barclay 30 2 2:01:47.1 9:45 4 2:24:53.4 11:35 3 1:18:22.4 13:04 5:45:03.0
5 6 Jack McGarry 51 5 2:25:01.8 11:36 6 2:38:10.2 12:39 4 1:21:51.2 13:39 6:25:03.3
6 7 Dan Smith 53 6 2:27:52.4 11:50 7 3:10:58.5 15:17 5 1:23:13.3 13:52 7:02:04.3
7 8 Joseph Parvis 40 7 2:31:56.2 12:09 5 2:37:50.7 12:38 8 2:31:57.0 25:20 7:41:44.0
8 11 Dan Munier 39 8 2:44:53.2 13:11 8 3:37:21.8 17:23 7 2:15:55.2 22:39 8:38:10.2